Classificação

Classificação final da temporada


RKPILOTOPONTOSVITÓRIASPOLESTOP 5TOP 10
1Josef Newgarden642411013
2Simon Pagenaud629211315
3Scott Dixon621111016
4Helio Castroneves59813916
5Will Power56236910
6Graham Rahal52221612
7Alexander Rossi49411510
8Takuma Sato4411247
9Ryan Hunter-Reay4210048
10Tony Kanaan4030037
11Max Chilton3960016
12Marco Andretti3880015
13James Hinchcliffe3761037
14Ed Jones3540015
15JR Hildebrand3470022
16Carlos Munoz3280006
17Charlie Kimball3270105
18Conor Daly3050014
19Mikhail Aleshin2370003
20Spencer Pigot2180003
21Sebastien Bourdais2141025
22Ed Carpenter1690001
23Gabby Chaves980012
24Juan Pablo Montoya930002
25Esteban Gutierrez910000
26Sebastian Saavedra800000
27Oriol Servia610000
28Jack Harvey570000
29Fernando Alonso470000
30Pippa Mann320000
31Zachary DeMelo260000
32Jay Howard240000
33Sage Karam230000
Zach Veach230000
35James Davison210000
36Tristan Vautier150000
37Buddy Lazier140000
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment