Classificação

Classificação após Mid-Ohio


RKPILOTOPONTOSVITÓRIASPOLESTOP 5TOP 10
1Josef Newgarden45330710
2Helio Castroneves44613612
3Scott Dixon44511712
4Simon Pagenaud436111011
5Will Power4012577
6Graham Rahal3952159
7Takuma Sato3811147
8Alexander Rossi3580037
9Tony Kanaan3200026
10James Hinchcliffe3161036
11Max Chilton3100015
12Ryan Hunter-Reay2970035
13Marco Andretti2860014
14Ed Jones2850015
15JR Hildebrand2760022
16Mikhail Aleshin2370003
17Carlos Munoz2360003
18Charlie Kimball2230103
19Conor Daly1990002
20Spencer Pigot1650003
21Ed Carpenter1420001
22Sebastien Bourdais1361023
23Juan Pablo Montoya930002
24Gabby Chaves830012
Esteban Gutierrez830000
26Oriol Servia610000
27Sebastian Saavedra520000
28Fernando Alonso470000
29Pippa Mann320000
30Jay Howard240000
31Sage Karam230000
Zach Veach230000
33James Davison210000
34Jack Harvey170000
35Tristan Vautier150000
36Buddy Lazier140000
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment